20:30 土篮超
国家体育 国家体育
64 - 79
布尔萨体育 布尔萨体育
20:30 乌兹杯
休尔坦古佐 休尔坦古佐
2 - 1
加云 加云
20:30 意丁
角斗士 角斗士
0 - 1
尤里竞技 尤里竞技
20:30 意丁
诺瑟里纳 诺瑟里纳
0 - 0
拿特多尔切 拿特多尔切
20:30 挪丙
特莱弗 特莱弗
1 - 1
路伦士高格 路伦士高格
20:30 奥甲
LASK林茨 LASK林茨
1 - 3
哈特堡格 哈特堡格
20:30 挪超
汉坎 汉坎
0 - 1
斯托姆加斯特 斯托姆加斯特
20:30 阿塞超
卡帕兹PFK 卡帕兹PFK
1 - 2
萨巴赫 萨巴赫
20:30 英超
埃弗顿 埃弗顿
2 - 0
诺丁汉森林 诺丁汉森林
20:30 瑞典乙
希尔维亚 希尔维亚
4 - 0
斯莱坡尼尔 斯莱坡尼尔
20:30 乌克超
亚历山德里亚 亚历山德里亚
1 - 1
LNZ切尔卡瑟 LNZ切尔卡瑟
20:30 马维超
德扎迪纳摩 德扎迪纳摩
1 - 1
银色射手 银色射手
20:30 伊朗超
塔皮亚特 塔皮亚特
66 - 60
阿巴丹炼油厂 阿巴丹炼油厂
20:30 伊朗超
沙赫达瑞戈尔甘 沙赫达瑞戈尔甘
0 - 0
德黑兰马赫拉姆 德黑兰马赫拉姆
20:30 格鲁甲
第比利斯州立大学 第比利斯州立大学
81 - 88
奥比 奥比
20:30 马维超
班威明星队 班威明星队
1 - 0
卡龙加联队 卡龙加联队
20:45 伊拉超
阿尔米纳 阿尔米纳
0 - 0
卡帕拉 卡帕拉
20:50 克亚乙
施巴利亚 施巴利亚
1 - 1
奥利简特 奥利简特
21:00 塞浦甲
AEK拉纳卡 AEK拉纳卡
48 - 41
阿诺索西斯 阿诺索西斯
21:00 印尼联
印尼年轻骑士 印尼年轻骑士
44 - 45
孟加拉骑士 孟加拉骑士
21:00 希腊A2
爱亚斯埃沃斯莫 爱亚斯埃沃斯莫
0 - 0
帕内利特莱克斯 帕内利特莱克斯
21:00 德U19
比勒菲尔德U19 比勒菲尔德U19
0 - 0
帕德博恩U19 帕德博恩U19
21:00 黑山甲
普列夫利亚矿工 普列夫利亚矿工
1 - 0
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 OFK彼德罗瓦茨
21:00 奥丙
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 沃尔夫斯贝格业余队
2 - 1
禾斯贝治 禾斯贝治
21:00 挪丙
阿勒桑B队 阿勒桑B队
1 - 0
吉勒拉森 吉勒拉森
21:00 挪丙
梅尔胡斯 梅尔胡斯
1 - 1
斯塔贝克B队 斯塔贝克B队
21:00 意丁
维波纳桑 维波纳桑
0 - 0
锡拉库萨 锡拉库萨
21:00 意丁
洛克里 洛克里
1 - 1
雷吉纳 雷吉纳
21:00 挪丙
阿桑尼B队 阿桑尼B队
1 - 2
奥斯图恩 奥斯图恩
21:00 意丁
ASD卡尼卡提 ASD卡尼卡提
0 - 0
阿西利亚尔 阿西利亚尔
00:00 美预备联
科罗拉多急流B队 科罗拉多急流B队
VS
北德克萨斯 北德克萨斯
00:00 西协丙
瓦瑞 瓦瑞
VS
贝赛欧 贝赛欧
00:00 西协丙
维安纳斯 维安纳斯
VS
埃布罗河 埃布罗河
00:00 西协丙
特德龙 特德龙
VS
拉卡扎达 拉卡扎达
00:00 西协丙
里奥竞技 里奥竞技
VS
卡萨拉雷纳 卡萨拉雷纳
00:00 西协丙
哈罗拉科鲁尼亚 哈罗拉科鲁尼亚
VS
科米利亚斯 科米利亚斯
00:00 西协丙
彭拿巴萨麦素 彭拿巴萨麦素
VS
卡拉赫拉B队 卡拉赫拉B队
00:00 西协丙
姆勒诺 姆勒诺
VS
穆尔西亚城B队 穆尔西亚城B队
00:00 西协丙
阿尔内多 阿尔内多
VS
阿尔韦里特 阿尔韦里特
00:00 西协丙
安吉亚诺 安吉亚诺
VS
UD洛哥尼斯B UD洛哥尼斯B
00:00 西协丙
阿尔法罗 阿尔法罗
VS
奥恩沙 奥恩沙
00:00 西协丙
UCAM穆西亚B队 UCAM穆西亚B队
VS
蒙特卡西利亚斯 蒙特卡西利亚斯
00:00 西协丙
莫利嫩塞 莫利嫩塞
VS
米内拉 米内拉
00:00 西协丙
罗卡竞技 罗卡竞技
VS
AT普尔 AT普尔
00:00 西协丙
CD阿尔嘉德 CD阿尔嘉德
VS
埃尔帕尔马 埃尔帕尔马
00:00 西协丙
卡拉瓦卡 卡拉瓦卡
VS
赛穆尔西亚 赛穆尔西亚
00:00 西协丙
苏达得穆尔西亚 苏达得穆尔西亚
VS
巴尔西亚斯 巴尔西亚斯
00:00 西协丙
比利亚罗夫莱多 比利亚罗夫莱多
VS
维拉坎那斯 维拉坎那斯
00:00 西协丙
亚佐魁卡 亚佐魁卡
VS
维拉鲁比亚 维拉鲁比亚
00:00 西协丙
金塔纳 金塔纳
VS
卡萨莱加斯 卡萨莱加斯
00:00 西协丙
查赖斯 查赖斯
VS
卡斯图埃拉 卡斯图埃拉
00:00 西协丙
CD托里霍斯 CD托里霍斯
VS
干昆斯 干昆斯
00:00 西协丙
CD塔兰孔 CD塔兰孔
VS
托莱多 托莱多
00:00 西协丙
拉索拉纳 拉索拉纳
VS
阿尔巴塞特B队 阿尔巴塞特B队
00:00 西协丙
托梅洛索 托梅洛索
VS
巴拉索特飓风 巴拉索特飓风
00:00 西协丙
富恩特斯 富恩特斯
VS
埃皮拉FC 埃皮拉FC
00:00 西协丙
乌特里利亚斯 乌特里利亚斯
VS
卡拉莫查 卡拉莫查
00:00 西协丙
普尔托兰诺 普尔托兰诺
VS
圣克莱门特 圣克莱门特
00:00 西协丙
SD埃吉亚 SD埃吉亚
VS
班尼法 班尼法
00:00 西协丙
CF卢卡 CF卢卡
VS
波贾 波贾
00:00 立陶甲
BC沃夫 BC沃夫
VS
皮尔诺 皮尔诺
00:00 巴林超
阿尔哈拉 阿尔哈拉
VS
沙巴布 沙巴布
00:00 巴林超
席特拉 席特拉
VS
艾希迪 艾希迪
00:00 巴林超
东里法 东里法
VS
阿尔里法 阿尔里法
00:00 爱沙乙
塔林弗洛拉二队 塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
维米斯 维米斯
00:00 西协甲
城际CF 城际CF
VS
科尔多瓦 科尔多瓦
00:00 西协甲
桑鲁玖诺 桑鲁玖诺
VS
韦尔瓦 韦尔瓦
00:00 罗甲
佩特罗鲁 佩特罗鲁
VS
UTA阿拉德 UTA阿拉德
00:00 挪丙
福沃 福沃
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
00:00 挪丙
奥斯陆火车头 奥斯陆火车头
VS
莫尔德B队 莫尔德B队
00:00 欧青联
奥林匹亚科斯U19 奥林匹亚科斯U19
VS
AC米兰U19 AC米兰U19
00:00 塞尔超
马拉多特 马拉多特
VS
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 克鲁舍瓦茨进步
00:00 巴林超
布赛廷 布赛廷
VS
慕哈瑞克 慕哈瑞克
00:00 巴林超
哈尔迪亚 哈尔迪亚
VS
拿杰玛 拿杰玛
00:00 巴林超
巴林阿赫利 巴林阿赫利
VS
麦纳麦 麦纳麦
00:00 克亚甲
鲁达士 鲁达士
VS
瓦拉日丁 瓦拉日丁
00:00 俄女超
莫斯科火车头女足 莫斯科火车头女足
VS
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
00:00 挪乙
EIK通斯堡 EIK通斯堡
VS
维京B队 维京B队
00:10 沙特甲
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
VS
哈哲尔 哈哲尔
00:15 阿曼联
苏尔 苏尔
VS
锡卜 锡卜
00:15 阿曼联
苏哈尔 苏哈尔
VS
巴赫拉 巴赫拉
00:15 波兰丙
埃尔布隆格 埃尔布隆格
VS
奥尔什丁 奥尔什丁
00:15 毛里甲
ASC斯尼姆 ASC斯尼姆
VS
努瓦迪布 努瓦迪布
00:15 立陶女联
希奧利艾女篮 希奧利艾女篮
VS
幸运克莱佩达女篮 幸运克莱佩达女篮
00:25 沙特甲
尤胡德 尤胡德
VS
萨法 萨法
00:30 亚海联
SC德尔比 SC德尔比
VS
贝尔格莱德红星 贝尔格莱德红星
00:30 拉脱超
格洛比纳 格洛比纳
VS
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
00:30 意甲
罗马 罗马
VS
博洛尼亚 博洛尼亚
00:30 挪丙
禾特B队 禾特B队
VS
斯帕杰卡维克 斯帕杰卡维克
00:30 VTB联赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特 圣彼得堡泽尼特
VS
乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡
00:00 芬兰杯
基帕拉马 基帕拉马
VS
PEPO拉宾兰塔 PEPO拉宾兰塔
00:00 塞浦甲
艾治拿斯足球會 艾治拿斯足球會
VS
阿波罗利马索尔 阿波罗利马索尔
00:00 塞浦甲
扎卡基乌 扎卡基乌
VS
卡托克匹亚斯 卡托克匹亚斯
00:00 美冠杯
蒙特雷 蒙特雷
VS
哥伦布机员 哥伦布机员
00:00 立陶甲
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
VS
苏杜瓦 苏杜瓦
00:00 亚协杯
纳达 纳达
VS
盟约体育俱乐部 盟约体育俱乐部
00:00 乌干超
毒蛇 毒蛇
VS
马鲁 马鲁
00:00 国际友谊
西班牙U18 西班牙U18
VS
瑞士U18 瑞士U18
00:00 挪威杯
斯吉德 斯吉德
VS
诺霍斯 诺霍斯
00:00 波兰乙
索斯诺维克 索斯诺维克
VS
斯塔泽舒夫 斯塔泽舒夫
00:00 波兰乙
保德比斯基 保德比斯基
VS
台基 台基
00:00 巴林超
阿尔哈拉 阿尔哈拉
VS
沙巴布 沙巴布
00:00 巴林超
席特拉 席特拉
VS
艾希迪 艾希迪
00:00 巴林超
东里法 东里法
VS
阿尔里法 阿尔里法
00:30 沙特甲
欧鲁巴赫 欧鲁巴赫
VS
阿尔科鲁德 阿尔科鲁德
00:30 奥甲
WSG蒂罗尔 WSG蒂罗尔
VS
奥地利维也纳 奥地利维也纳
00:30 奥甲
奥地利卢斯特瑙 奥地利卢斯特瑙
VS
沃尔夫斯贝格 沃尔夫斯贝格
00:30 罗甲
波图森尼 波图森尼
VS
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 布加勒斯特迪纳摩
00:30 芬兰杯
米克力二队 米克力二队
VS
基乌帕 基乌帕
01:00 以篮甲
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦 艾丽祖尔阿什克伦
VS
拉那那马卡比 拉那那马卡比
01:00 亚海乙
赫利奥斯太阳 赫利奥斯太阳
VS
波德戈里察 波德戈里察
01:00 VTB联赛
库班火车头 库班火车头
VS
彼尔姆帕尔马 彼尔姆帕尔马
01:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
01:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
VS
马斯里 马斯里
01:00 丹麦甲
阿玛格 阿玛格
VS
哥本哈根狼队 哥本哈根狼队
01:00 法女篮
蒙彼利埃女篮 蒙彼利埃女篮
VS
查内勃艮第南部女篮 查内勃艮第南部女篮
01:00 奥篮超
圣珀尔滕 圣珀尔滕
VS
阿卡迪亚雄狮 阿卡迪亚雄狮
01:00 奥篮超
卡芬堡公牛 卡芬堡公牛
VS
克洛斯滕堡 克洛斯滕堡
01:00 奥篮超
格拉茨UBSC 格拉茨UBSC
VS
韦尔斯飞人 韦尔斯飞人
01:00 瑞典超甲
代格福什 代格福什
VS
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
比内海尔兹利亚 比内海尔兹利亚
00:00 以篮超
内斯兹奥纳 内斯兹奥纳
VS
比尔舒华夏普尔 比尔舒华夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
加利尔 加利尔
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘 马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘
VS
艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔 艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔
00:00 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔 耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
阿富拉夏普尔 阿富拉夏普尔
00:00 保篮甲
保利文斯巴达 保利文斯巴达
VS
查洛摩勒斯 查洛摩勒斯
00:00 保篮甲
利尔斯基 利尔斯基
VS
巴尔坎 巴尔坎
00:00 保篮甲
索菲亚利夫斯基 索菲亚利夫斯基
VS
明约 明约
00:00 保篮甲
查洛摩利 查洛摩利
VS
索菲亚中央陆军 索菲亚中央陆军
00:00 保篮甲
普罗夫迪夫学院 普罗夫迪夫学院
VS
比洛 比洛
00:00 摩尔杯
基希讷乌野牛 基希讷乌野牛
VS
谢里夫 谢里夫
00:00 罗甲
法鲁尔康斯坦察 法鲁尔康斯坦察
VS
布加勒斯特快速 布加勒斯特快速
00:00 乌干超
布戈洛比 布戈洛比
VS
布尔比德科 布尔比德科
00:00 摩尔杯
佩特罗古 佩特罗古
VS
巴尔蒂 巴尔蒂
00:00 挪威杯
瓦尔德海于格松 瓦尔德海于格松
VS
桑德尼斯 桑德尼斯
00:00 挪威杯
基萨 基萨
VS
罗森博格 罗森博格
00:00 摩尔杯
米尔沙米 米尔沙米
VS
谢里夫 谢里夫
00:00 挪威杯
特罗姆斯达伦 特罗姆斯达伦
VS
利恩 利恩
00:00 挪威杯
弗尔岛 弗尔岛
VS
松达尔 松达尔
00:00 挪威杯
特莱弗 特莱弗
VS
克里斯蒂安松 克里斯蒂安松
00:00 挪威杯
托瓦斯塔德 托瓦斯塔德
VS
维京 维京
00:00 挪威杯
斯托尔桑 斯托尔桑
VS
里塞克罗斯特 里塞克罗斯特
00:00 挪威杯
斯特林海姆 斯特林海姆
VS
莫尔德 莫尔德
00:00 挪威杯
斯塔达尔斯 斯塔达尔斯
VS
乐范格尔 乐范格尔
00:00 挪威杯
斯克捷沃 斯克捷沃
VS
阿尔塔 阿尔塔
00:00 挪威杯
弗立加 弗立加
VS
KFUM奥斯陆 KFUM奥斯陆
00:00 挪威杯
扑斯 扑斯
VS
奥德格伦兰 奥德格伦兰
00:00 挪威杯
拉德诺郡 拉德诺郡
VS
摩斯 摩斯
00:00 挪威杯
卡积沙斯 卡积沙斯
VS
康斯文格 康斯文格
00:00 挪威杯
孟达斯金 孟达斯金
VS
布莱尼 布莱尼
00:00 罗甲
赫曼施塔特 赫曼施塔特
VS
佩特罗鲁 佩特罗鲁
00:00 科特超
CO科霍戈 CO科霍戈
VS
ASEC米莫萨 ASEC米莫萨
00:00 挪威杯
EIK通斯堡 EIK通斯堡
VS
腓特烈斯塔 腓特烈斯塔
00:00 挪威杯
侯尼霍斯 侯尼霍斯
VS
萨普斯堡 萨普斯堡
00:00 丹麦甲
弗雷德里西亚 弗雷德里西亚
VS
奥尔堡 奥尔堡
00:00 芬乙
埃尔维斯B队 埃尔维斯B队
VS
云塔 云塔
00:00 以女甲
布尔尼坦亚女足 布尔尼坦亚女足
VS
拉那那夏普尔女足 拉那那夏普尔女足
00:00 以女甲
彼达迪华夏普尔女足 彼达迪华夏普尔女足
VS
特拉维夫大学女足 特拉维夫大学女足
00:00 以女甲
马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足 马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足
VS
马卡比哈德洛女足 马卡比哈德洛女足
00:00 以女甲
耶路撒冷夏普尔女足 耶路撒冷夏普尔女足
VS
凯尔耶特女足 凯尔耶特女足
00:00 波兰乙
特马利卡 特马利卡
VS
奥波莱 奥波莱
00:00 波兰乙
莫托路宾 莫托路宾
VS
查洛里 查洛里
00:00 罗乙
哥利亚布沙 哥利亚布沙
VS
胡内多阿拉 胡内多阿拉
00:00 巴林乙
巴林SC 巴林SC
VS
卡拉利 卡拉利
00:00 巴林乙
伊迪法克 伊迪法克
VS
塔德赫蒙 塔德赫蒙
00:00 巴林乙
玛基亚 玛基亚
VS
阿尔里夫 阿尔里夫
00:15 冰岛杯
IH夏拿佐杜亚 IH夏拿佐杜亚
VS
KF哈夫尼尔 KF哈夫尼尔
00:30 挪丙
佛罗亚 佛罗亚
VS
乌尔夫斯汀 乌尔夫斯汀
00:45 荷甲
海伦芬 海伦芬
VS
埃因霍温 埃因霍温
01:00 VTB联赛
库班火车头 库班火车头
VS
彼尔姆帕尔马 彼尔姆帕尔马
01:00 奥篮超
葛姆登天鹅 葛姆登天鹅
VS
上瓦特枪手 上瓦特枪手
01:00 奥篮超
韦尔斯飞人 韦尔斯飞人
VS
格拉茨UBSC 格拉茨UBSC
01:00 奥篮超
克洛斯滕堡 克洛斯滕堡
VS
卡芬堡公牛 卡芬堡公牛
01:00 葡甲
莱里亚 莱里亚
VS
佩纳菲尔 佩纳菲尔
01:00 西协丙
科尔多瓦B队 科尔多瓦B队
VS
卢辛纳 卢辛纳
01:00 法罗杯
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
VS
史卡拉 史卡拉
01:00 瑞典超
卡尔马 卡尔马
VS
哥德堡盖斯 哥德堡盖斯
01:00 瑞典超
北雪平 北雪平
VS
埃尔夫斯堡 埃尔夫斯堡
01:00 瑞典超
瓦斯特拉斯 瓦斯特拉斯
VS
米亚尔比 米亚尔比
01:00 瑞典超
哈姆斯塔德 哈姆斯塔德
VS
哈马比 哈马比
00:00 非冠杯
马摩洛迪日落 马摩洛迪日落
VS
突尼斯希望 突尼斯希望
00:00 芬兰杯
圖威 圖威
VS
穆莎 穆莎
00:00 芬乙
于韦斯屈莱 于韦斯屈莱
VS
EPS埃斯波 EPS埃斯波
00:00 克亚甲
伊斯特拉1961 伊斯特拉1961
VS
斯拉文贝鲁波 斯拉文贝鲁波
00:00 芬乙
亚特兰提斯B 亚特兰提斯B
VS
富图拉 富图拉
00:00 卢旺达联
卢旺达警察 卢旺达警察
VS
布格塞拉 布格塞拉
00:00 伊朗杯
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
VS
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
00:00 芬乙
PPJ学院 PPJ学院
VS
格力夫克 格力夫克
00:00 拉脱甲
涅日克内 涅日克内
VS
瓦尔麦斯B队 瓦尔麦斯B队
00:00 阿联酋杯
阿布扎比联合 阿布扎比联合
VS
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
00:00 安哥甲
卡布斯科普 卡布斯科普
VS
艾高斯图 艾高斯图
00:00 爱沙甲
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
诺米联 诺米联
00:00 立陶乙
FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
00:00 芬女超
PK-35万塔女足 PK-35万塔女足
VS
埃尔维斯女足 埃尔维斯女足
00:00 格鲁甲
第比利斯迪纳摩 第比利斯迪纳摩
VS
泰拉维 泰拉维
00:00 巴林乙
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
VS
农夫队 农夫队
00:00 巴林乙
阿里 阿里
VS
哈萨姆 哈萨姆
00:00 巴林乙
布戴亚 布戴亚
VS
伊萨城 伊萨城
00:00 波兰甲
皮亚斯特 皮亚斯特
VS
波兹南瓦塔 波兹南瓦塔
00:10 奥乙
里德 里德
VS
阿姆斯特顿 阿姆斯特顿
00:10 奥乙
拉夫尼茨 拉夫尼茨
VS
DSV莱奥本 DSV莱奥本
00:10 奥乙
卡芬堡 卡芬堡
VS
SV霍恩 SV霍恩
00:15 塞利昂超
皇家共和党人 皇家共和党人
VS
霍利法星 霍利法星
00:15 塞利昂超
班塔尔FC 班塔尔FC
VS
弗里敦市 弗里敦市
00:30 斯尼甲
伊利里亚 伊利里亚
VS
什科菲亚洛卡 什科菲亚洛卡
00:30 爱沙超
凯拉KK 凯拉KK
VS
帕尔努 帕尔努
00:30 德乙
柏林赫塔 柏林赫塔
VS
汉诺威96 汉诺威96
00:30 德乙
圣保利 圣保利
VS
罗斯托克 罗斯托克
00:30 吉布超
ACS哈伊布利 ACS哈伊布利
VS
SDC集团医院 SDC集团医院
00:45 芬兰杯
菲什联合 菲什联合
VS
TPV坦佩雷 TPV坦佩雷
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
VS
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
霍隆夏普尔 霍隆夏普尔
VS
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔 耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
霍隆夏普尔 霍隆夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
比内海尔兹利亚 比内海尔兹利亚
00:30 西篮乙
富恩拉布雷达 富恩拉布雷达
VS
基普斯夸篮球 基普斯夸篮球
00:30 西篮乙
奥维耶多 奥维耶多
VS
拉科鲁尼亚 拉科鲁尼亚
00:30 德篮甲
特莱克姆波恩 特莱克姆波恩
VS
罗斯托克 罗斯托克
00:30 德篮甲
路德维希堡 路德维希堡
VS
开姆尼茨 开姆尼茨
01:00 波兰甲
华斯基 华斯基
VS
斯波尼亚 斯波尼亚
01:00 波兰甲
Gtk格利維斯 Gtk格利維斯
VS
达布罗瓦戈尼 达布罗瓦戈尼
01:00 波兰甲
昂维厄 昂维厄
VS
托伦 托伦
01:00 波兰甲
区奥斯特鲁夫 区奥斯特鲁夫
VS
斯特梅特绿山城 斯特梅特绿山城
01:00 波兰甲
特里弗索波特 特里弗索波特
VS
什切青 什切青
01:00 波兰甲
恩尼加斯扎尼 恩尼加斯扎尼
VS
阿尔卡格丁尼亚 阿尔卡格丁尼亚
01:00 波兰甲
斯拉斯克 斯拉斯克
VS
PTG蓝楚特雄鹰 PTG蓝楚特雄鹰
01:00 西篮乙
奥伦塞 奥伦塞
VS
圣帕罗布哥斯 圣帕罗布哥斯
01:00 波兰甲
卢布林 卢布林
VS
华沙莱吉亚 华沙莱吉亚
01:00 斯尼甲
拉加斯加 拉加斯加
VS
霍普斯波尔泽拉 霍普斯波尔泽拉
01:00 NBA
魔术 魔术
VS
骑士 骑士
01:00 斯尼甲
申丘尔KK 申丘尔KK
VS
奥波斯 奥波斯
01:30 德篮乙
维切塔二队 维切塔二队
VS
WWU芒斯特 WWU芒斯特
01:30 德篮乙
耶拿 耶拿
VS
波琴 波琴
01:30 德篮乙
哈根凤凰 哈根凤凰
VS
BBC拜罗伊特 BBC拜罗伊特
01:30 德篮乙
杜塞尔多夫 杜塞尔多夫
VS
基希海姆 基希海姆
01:30 德篮乙
帕德博恩 帕德博恩
VS
纽伦堡 纽伦堡
01:30 德篮乙
不来梅艾斯巴伦 不来梅艾斯巴伦
VS
TBB特里尔 TBB特里尔
01:30 德篮乙
吉森46人 吉森46人
VS
德累斯顿悍将 德累斯顿悍将
01:30 德篮乙
法兰克福 法兰克福
VS
阿特兰飞龙 阿特兰飞龙
01:30 德篮乙
科布伦茨 科布伦茨
VS
BG卡尔斯鲁厄 BG卡尔斯鲁厄
02:00 秘鲁甲
体育生队 体育生队
VS
科莫西奥联 科莫西奥联
01:00 亚海联
波拉 波拉
VS
扎达尔 扎达尔
01:05 法篮甲
巴黎 巴黎
VS
布尔格 布尔格
06:30 秘鲁甲
梅尔加 梅尔加
VS
利马联盟 利马联盟
09:00 秘鲁甲
秘鲁体育大学 秘鲁体育大学
VS
卡哈马卡商业联 卡哈马卡商业联
09:00 秘鲁甲
加西拉索 加西拉索
VS
洛斯香卡斯 洛斯香卡斯
20:00 瑞青超U21
北雪平U21 北雪平U21
VS
哥弗莱U21 哥弗莱U21
巴扎诺 巴扎诺
VS
桑加布伦德 桑加布伦德
查看更多比赛